2013 Bernd II. Bernd Rötrige Vanessa Landwehr
  Vanessa I. Andre´ Maus Maria Beermann
    Johannes Kleine Börger Lisa Zobel
    Bernd Unverfehrt Katrin Glied
    Björn Mechelhoff Juliana Dieckmeyer
    Michael Sirges Susanne Glied
    Niklas Landwehr Carina Glied
       
2012 Bernd I. Bernd Unverfehrt Katrin Glied
  Katrin I. Andre´ Maus Maria Beermann
    Johannes Kleine Börger Lisa Zobel
    Felix Marx Marie Samme
    Bernd Rötrige Vanessa Landwehr
    Björn Mechelhoff Juliana Dieckmeyer
    Michael Sirges Susanne Glied
       
2011 Frank I. Frank Obermeyer Manuela Klose
  Manuela I. Stephan Klose Claudia Obermeyer
    Michael Niebrügge Anke Niebrügge
    Norbert Wessels Natalie Wessels
    Christian Ostmeier Marion Schulte
    Stefan Haffke Marion Haffke
    Jürgen Abeln Sonja Herden
       
2010 Wilhelm VII. Wilhelm Hehmann Nina Hölscher
  Nina I. Torsten Hölscher Sabine Schlattmann
    Heiko Lustina Karina Lustina
    Henrik Schulte im Hof Daniela Schulte im Hof
    Thomas Plengemeyer Jenny Plengemeyer
    Christian Raabe Melanie Raabe
    Ulrich Schlattmann Simone Paul
       
2009 Daniel I. Daniel Hehmann Sandra Hothnaier
  Sandra II. Stefan Hothnaier Miriam Jankrift
    Ulrich Schlattmann Kerstin Richter
    Thomas Schröder Anja Schröder
    Oliver Schlattmann Julia Hestermeyer
    Alwin Ossege Diana Ossege
    Thorsten Glied Karin Richter
       
2008 Hubert V. Hubert Kampwerth Petra Meyer
  Petra I. Robert Meyer Annette Kampwerth
    Herbert Gäer Claudia Gäer
    Heiko Girard Anja Girard
    Martin Gäer Beate Gäer
    Hubert Möller Andrea Möller
    Andreas Hoffmann Renate Hoffmann
       
2007 Stefan I. Stefan Hülsmann Stephanie Schlattmann
  Stephanie I. Torsten Hölscher Nina Hölscher
    Christian Lepper Yvonne Lepper
    Thomas Plengemeyer Jenny Raabe
    Michael Warschun Alexandra Otte
    Thomas Hülsmann Elisabeth Hehmann
    Tim Schlattmann Petra Warning
       
2006 Ulrich I. Ulrich Schwenne Brigitte Vedder
  Brigitte II. Bernhard Stricker Ursula Glösker
    Andreas Schwenne Susanne Schwenne
    Thomas Steinkamp Annemarie Steinkamp
    Clemens Schwenne Beate Schwenne
    Josef Wiemann Karin Wiemann
    Karsten Dutt Andrea Kleine Börger
       
2005 Gisela I. Gisela Schlattmann Hubert Richter
  Hubert I. Andreas Hoffmann Renate Hoffmann
    Hubert Kampwerth Annette Kampwerth
    Wilhelm Schlattmann Gertrud Schlattmann
    Michael Theinl Waltraud Theinl
    Ewald Richter Janine Richter
    Albert Schlattmann Annette Richter
   
     
     
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© BSV Hardensetten-Winkelsetten