2003 Thorsten I. Thorsten Glied Sandra Schlattmann
  Sandra I. Jörg Kleine-Börger Nora Popp
    Andre Eggert Katrin Eggert
    Robert Holkenbrink Marion Holkenbrink
    Christian Lepper Yvonne Lepper
    Sven Eckelkamp Christina Richter
    Christian Raabe Melanie Ahring
    Manfred Kersten Gaby Kersten
       
2002 Aloys I. Aloys Dieckmeyer Annette Richter
  Annette I. Wilhelm Richter Gisela Dieckmeyer
    Wilhelm Hehmann Margret Hehmann
    Hans-Jürgen Dieckmeyer Anke Dieckmeyer
    Heiko Girard Anja Girard
    Herbert Gäer Claudia Gäer
    Ludwig Richter Jutta Richter
       
2001 Martin I. Martin Lustina Angelika Steinkamp
  Angelika I. Wilhelm Steinkamp Elisabeth Lustina
    Wilhelm Gode Ingrid Niebrügge
    Reinhold Niehaus Renate Niehaus
    Heinz Stricker Anni Stricker
    Bernhard Hiltermann Anni Hiltermann
       
2000 Jürgen I. Jürgen Abeln Marion Schlattmann
  Marion I. Manfred Pohlmann Maike Schlattmann
    Andreas Peters Maike Peters
    Markus Schlattmann Maren Meyer zu Reckendorf
    Bernhard Hehmann Manuela Hehmann
    Henrik Schulte im Hof Daniela Sandfort
    Ralf Kreyenbaum  
       
1999 Franz V. Franz Schlattmann Johanna Schlattmann
  Johanna III. Hermann Schlattmann Christa Schlattmann
    Wilhelm Gode Ingrid Niebrügge
    Heinz Dieckmeyer Eva-Maria Dieckmeyer
    Markus Schlattmann Maren Meyer zu Reckendorf
    Norbert Jankrift Bärbel Jankrift
    Wilhelm Paul Maria Paul
       
1998 Norbert II. Norbert Obermeyer Margret Kaupmann
  Margret II. Norbert Kaupmann Margret Obermeyer
    August Jakobs Johanna Jakobs
    Joseph Schwöppe Luzie Schwöppe
    Hubert Hemsath Monika Hemsath
    Peter Bergstermann Ursula Bergstermann
    Wilhelm Maibaum Marita Maibaum
    Werner Hölscher Margret Hölscher
       
1997 Ingrid I. Ingrid Niebrügge Hermann Schlattmann
  Hermann I. Wilhelm Gode Johanna Schlattmann
    Heinz Gode Annette Gode
    Heiner Unverfehrt Helga Unverfehrt
    Martin Lustina Elisabeth Lustina
    Albert Schlattmann Gisela Schlattmann
    Norbert Jankrift Bärbel Jankrift
    Werner Gehlhaar Heidi Gehlhaar
    Clemens Plengemeyer Gisela Plengemeyer
       
1996 Wilhelm VI. Wilhelm Schlattmann Eva-Maria Dieckmeyer
  Eva-Maria I. Heinz Dieckmeyer Gertrud Schlattmann
    Peter Hartmann Petra Hartmann
    Stefan Vedder Monika Vedder
    Manfred Kersten Ingeborg Kersten
    Heinrich Glied Brigitte Glied
    Ulrich Wöstmann Mechthild Wöstmann
    Franz Steinkamp Annelie Steinkamp
    Heiner Giesker Heidi Zuckschwerdt
       
1995 Albert I. Albert Schlattmann Gisela Schlattmann
  Gisela II. Gertrud Schlattmann Wilhelm Schlattmann
    Elke Holkenbrink Franz-Bernhard Holkenbrink
    Beate Gäer Martin Gäer
    Janine Richter Ewald Richter
    Katja Otto Bernhard Tepe
       
1994 Reinhard I. Reinhard Brinkwerth Agnes Vennemann
  Agnes II. Gisela Dieckmeyer Aloys Dieckmeyer
    Bärbel Jankrift Norbert Jankrift
    Margret Hehmann Bernhard Hehmann
    Johanna Schlattmann Hermann Schlattmann
    Petra Große-Hörstkamp Paul Große-Hörstkamp
    Ursula Abeln Ludwig Abeln
    Margret Hölscher Werner Hölscher
    Schatzmeister Bernhard Glied
    Schatzmeister Wilfried Glied
   
     
     
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© BSV Hardensetten-Winkelsetten