1993 Franz IV. Franz Steinkamp Annelie Steinkamp
  Annelie I. Adolf Glied Margret Glied
    Josef Otte Josefa Otte
    Wilhelm Schlingmann Petra Schlingmann
    Manfred Kersten Ingeborg Kersten
       
       
1992 Ursula I. Ursula Abeln Bernhard Kleine-Börger
  Bernhard I. Ludwig Abeln Annegret Kleine-Börger
    Josef Vennemann Hedwig Vennemann
    Hubert Suerbaum Anni Suerbaum
    Heinz Dieckmeyer Eva-Maria Dieckmeyer
    Wilhelm Steinkamp Angelika Steinkamp
    Hubert Hemsath Monika Hemsath
       
1991 Gregor I. Gregor Schröder Hildegard Lepper
  Hildegard I. Hermann Lepper Gertrud Schröder
    Wilhelm Richter Annette Richter
    Norbert Jankrift Bärbel Jankrift
    Willy Eckelkamp Annemarie Eckelkamp
    Heinz-Josef Eggert Liane Eggert
    Franz Schlattmann Christa Schlattmann
    Aloys Dieckmeyer Gisela Dieckmeyer
       
1990 Hubert IV. Hubert Maus Ingrid Kälker
  Ingrid I. Antonius Kälker Marlies Maus
    Paul Ströher Rosalia Ströher
    Norbert Hothnaier Klärchen Hothnaier
    Antonius Bunte Maria Bunte
    Heinrich Wahlmeyer Marianne Wahlmeyer
    Ludwig Kleine-Hörstkamp Maria Kleine-Hörstkamp
    Bernhard Unverfehrt Elisabeth Unverfehrt
    Heiner Unverfehrt Helga Unverfehrt
       
1989 Anton III. Anton Schulte im Hof Luzia Mechelhoff
  Luzia I. Wilhelm Mechelhoff Antonia Schulte im Hof
    Clemens Maßmann Anni Maßmann
    Wilhelm Tewes Monika Tewes
    Peter Böckle Hildegard Böckle
    Gerd Holkenbrink Sonja Holkenbrink
    Reinhold Niehaus Renate Niehaus
    Martin Starke Gaby Girke
       
1988 Dieter I. Dieter Schwöppe Monika Glied
  Monika II. Ulrich Grammann Simone Becker
    Bernhard Glied Annegret Grammann
    Helmut Niebrügge Ingrid Niebrügge
    Georg Hülsmann Klärchen Hülsmann
    Hermann Schlattmann Johanna Schlattmann
    August vor der Landwehr Elisabeth vor der Landwehr
    Alexander Zuckschwerdt Heidi Zuckschwerdt
    Bernhard Hehmann Margret Hehmann
    Frank Tietz Claudia Tietz
       
1987 Ingrid I. Ingrid Niebrügge Helmut Niebrügge
  Helmut I. Bernhard Kleine-Börger Annegret Kleine-Börger
    Wilhelm Steinkamp Angelika Steinkamp
    Reinhold Niehaus Renate Niehaus
    Siegfried Dunker Karin Dunker
    Heinz Josef Mönter-Meyer Maria Mönter-Meyer
    Gerd Holkenbrink Sonja Holkenbrink
    Heiner Stricker Anni Stricker
    Bernhard Hiltermann Anne Hiltermann
    Martin Lustina Elisabeth Lustina
    Anton Schulte im Hof Antonia Schulte im Hof
       
1986 Heinrich IV. Heinrich Dieckmeyer Gertrud Schlattmann
  Gertrud I. Wilhelm Schlattmann Eva-Maria Dieckmeyer
    Norbert Jankrift Bärbel Jankrift
    Ulrich Wöstmann Mechthild Wöstmann
    Hermann Lepper Hildegard Lepper
    Josef Steinkamp Doris Steinkamp
    Josef Vor der Landwehr Anni Vor der Landwehr
       
1985 Norbert I. Norbert Hothnaier Marianne Wahlmeyer
  Marianne II. Heinrich Wahlmeyer Klärchen Hothnaier
    Hubert Schaiper Walburga Schaiper
    Wilhelm Maibaum Marita Maibaum
    Ludwig Kleine-Hörstkamp Maria Kleine-Hörstkamp
    Heinrich Metten Gisela Metten
    Hubert Maus Marlies Maus
       
1984 Wilhelm V. Wilhelm Hehmann Gisela Plengemeyer
  Gisela I. Clemens Plengemeyer Margret Hehmann
    Aloys Dieckmeyer Gisela Dieckmeyer
    Wilhelm Richter Annette Richter
    Reinhard Scheiper-Schlattmann Anni Scheiper-Schlattmann
    Heinz Poppe Gertrud Poppe
    Norbert Kaupmann Margret Kaupmann
       

 

 

 

 

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© BSV Hardensetten-Winkelsetten